DayWeekMonthSearch / Recurring
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Brunswick
C. Burr Artz
Emmitsburg
Thurmont
Urbana

DATE SELECTION

UR Small Conference Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
19
1


2
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
STEM Mondays
UR Small Conference Room

3
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Urbana Library Youth Chess Club
UR Small Conference Room

4


5


6
* 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
RESERVED
UR Small Conference Room

7
* 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Div 7A Key Club
UR Small Conference Room
* 2:15 PM - 4:45 PM
PSIA Study Group
UR Small Conference Room


W
e
e
k
20
8
* 1:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Catoctin Orchid Society
UR Small Conference Room

9


10
* 1:45 PM - 5:15 PM
RESERVED
UR Small Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Friends of the Urbana Regional Library Monthly Meeting
UR Small Conference Room

11
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
La Leche League of Frederick
UR Small Conference Room

12
* 10:00 AM - 2:15 PM
Scholarship Selection Meeting
UR Small Conference Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
STEM Minute to Win It (grade 6-8)
UR Small Conference Room

13
* 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
RESERVED
UR Small Conference Room

14



W
e
e
k
21
15
* 1:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Sakhee For You
UR Small Conference Room

16
* 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM
EF Tours/Alexa Line
UR Small Conference Room

17
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Urbana Library Youth Chess Club
UR Small Conference Room

18
* 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
UR Small Conference Room
* 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Carol Rossi / EF Tours
UR Small Conference Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
FURL Book Club (adult)
UR Small Conference Room

19
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Preschool STEM Lab
UR Small Conference Room
* 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Monocacy Community Lions Club
UR Small Conference Room

20
* 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
RESERVED
UR Small Conference Room

21
* 10:00 AM - 4:45 PM
Winning Strategies, LLC
UR Small Conference Room


W
e
e
k
22
22
* 2:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Sakhee For You
UR Small Conference Room

23
* 4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Creative Kids - Hands-On Art History
UR Small Conference Room
* 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Teen Volunteer Orientation
UR Small Conference Room

24
* 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
A-Spiring Toastmasters - Toastmasters International
UR Small Conference Room

25


26
* 10:00 AM - 2:15 PM
Scholarship Selection Meeting
UR Small Conference Room
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Scratch Coding for Tweens (grades 6-8)
UR Small Conference Room

27
* 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM
RESERVED
UR Small Conference Room

28



W
e
e
k
23
29
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Memorial Day - Libraries Closed

30
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Memorial Day - Libraries Closed

31
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Urbana Library Youth Chess Club
UR Small Conference Room