DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION

 Check All/Uncheck All
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
Community Room B (Ramp)
Community Room C (East)

DATE SELECTION

Community Room A (Combo B & C)
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
18
          1
* 1:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Movie Matinee: "Unbroken"
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

2
* 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)


W
e
e
k
19
3
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Family Matinee: "Paddington"
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

4
* 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Author Skype with Hannah Nordhaus!
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

5
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Yoga Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Books and Brownies
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Movie Tuesdays: "Selma"
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

6
* 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
First Steps
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
PreK Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Creation Club Jr.
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Self-Help Series: Options, Actions, Commitment!
Community Room C (East)

7
* 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)

8
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

9
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Mother's Day Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)


W
e
e
k
20
10
* 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CANCELLED-SAT Prep Class
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

11
* 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Digital Learning Series: LinkedIn
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

12
* 9:30 AM - 11:35 AM
Signing Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Minecraft and Coding
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)

13
* 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
First Steps
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
PreK Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Lego Brainstorm
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Award-Winning Documentary: "Last Days in Vietnam"
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

14
* 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Cuddletime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Smartplay
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 3:45 PM - 4:55 PM
Yoga Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

15
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Friday Matinee: "Selma"
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

16
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)


W
e
e
k
21
17
* 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CANCELLED-SAT Prep Class
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

18
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Digital Learning Series: Buying and Selling Using Facebook
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

19
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Yoga Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Aging Gracefully: New Treatments for Knee or Hip Pain
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

20
* 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
First Steps
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
PreK Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Creation Club Jr.
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

21
* 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Cuddletime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Tinker Tots
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

22
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

23
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Library Closed
Community Room A (Combo B & C)


W
e
e
k
22
24
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Library Closed
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

25
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Library Closed
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

26
* 9:30 AM - 11:35 AM
Signing Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Minecraft and Coding
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intro to Minecraft for Parents
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

27
* 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
First Steps
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
PreK Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Gardening 101
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

28
* 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Cuddletime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Digital Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 3:45 PM - 4:55 PM
Yoga Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Teen Book and Pizza Club - The Testing
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)

29
* 5:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Library After Dark - Doctor Who Party!
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

30
* 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)


W
e
e
k
23
31