DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION

 Check All/Uncheck All
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
Community Room B (Ramp)
Community Room C (East)

DATE SELECTION

Community Room A (Combo B & C)
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
27
      1
* 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

2
* 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Yoga at the Library
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

3
* 9:00 AM - 9:05 AM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)

4
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Library Closed
Community Room A (Combo B & C)


W
e
e
k
28
5
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

6
* 9:30 AM - 11:35 AM
Signing Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Superhero Science
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Intro to Minecraft for Parents
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

7
* 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Music & Movement: Baby/Toddler Edition
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Free to Be
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Building a Bukkit Server for Minecraft
Community Room C (East)
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Make Your Own Comic Strip
Community Room B (Ramp)

8
* 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
First Steps
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:00 AM - 12:10 PM
Superhero Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
FFL Minecraft Games: Library Vs Library Qualifier
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

9
* 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Cuddletime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Smartplay
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Defying Gravity
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Building a Bukkit Server for Minecraft
Community Room C (East)
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Real Life Superhero Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

10
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Superhero Cinema and Munchkins - The Incredibles
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

11



W
e
e
k
29
12


13
* 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Play Outside
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Superhero Science
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
FFL Author Skype with Colleen Oakley!
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

14
* 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Superhero Camp Grades K-4
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Super Movie: "The Avengers"
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

15
* 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Superhero Camp Grades K-4
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Award-Winning Documentary: "Virunga"
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

16
* 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Cuddletime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Tinker Tots
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Daytime Astronomy
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Real Life Superhero Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

17
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Superhero Cinema and Munchkins: The LEGO Movie
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 1:45 PM - 3:45 PM
Financial Planning for Retirement
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

18
* 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room A (Combo B & C)


W
e
e
k
30
19


20
* 9:30 AM - 11:35 AM
Signing Storytime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 12:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Red Cross Blood Drive
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

21
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Self Defense Camp
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Introduction to Birding
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Pet First Aid Training
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

22
* 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
First Steps
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:00 AM - 12:10 PM
Superhero Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Comic Book Club
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Zoo To You
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

23
* 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Cuddletime
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
RESERVED
Community Room C (East)
* 10:00 AM - 12:15 PM
Worms: Underground Heroes
Community Room B (Ramp)
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tie-Dye Party
Community Room A (Combo B & C)
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Real Life Superhero Storytime
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

24
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Superhero Cinema and Munchkins: Despicable Me
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

25
* 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Library vs Library ULTIMATE MINECRAFT SHOWDOWN
Community Room A (Combo B & C)


W
e
e
k
31
26


27
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
FFL Geek Girl Camp (Waiting List Only)
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

28
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
FFL Geek Girl Camp (Waiting List Only)
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

29
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
FFL Geek Girl Camp (Waiting List Only)
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

30
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
FFL Geek Girl Camp (Waiting List Only)
Community Room A (Combo B & C)

31
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
FFL Geek Girl Camp (Waiting List Only)
Community Room A (Combo B & C)